NAME | TROOP # | DISTRICT NAME | CHARTERED ORGANIZATION |
| Troop 505 | Red Arrow District | First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha | |
Taha Hussein Badani | Troop 7 | Aurora District | Friends of Troop 7-OLGH |
| Troop 334 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Immaculate Conception | |
| Troop 398 | Aurora District | Kiwanis Club of North Shore Milwaukee In |
Marcus Alex Bernard | Troop 594 | Aurora District | VMP Foundation Inc |
| | Aurora District | Mt. Hope Lutheran Board of Youth | |
Jordan Paul Bosanko | Troop 574 | Southern Shores District | Edgerton Elementary PTO |
| | Southern Shores District | Hales Corners Elementary PTO | |
| Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 328 | Red Arrow District | Salem Volunteer Firemen's Association | |
| | Red Arrow District | First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha | |
| | Aurora District | |
Nicholas Michael Burroughs | | | Southern Shores District | Franklin Professional Firefighters | |
Alexander Luke Calderwood | | Troop 480 | Red Arrow District | Doc Calderwood Charity Fund | |
Drew Thomas Casterton | Troop 129 | Red Arrow District | Faithbridge Church |
| Troop 390 | Aurora District | |
| | Red Arrow District | Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley | |
Daniel Michael Doberstein | | Troop 61 | Aurora District | Mother of Good Counsel-HNS | |
| Troop 512 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Catholic Church | |
| | Southern Shores District | Greendale Park & Recreation | |
| Troop 334 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Immaculate Conception | |
| Troop 551 | Red Arrow District | Wesley United Methodist Church | |
| Troop 281 | Aurora District | LDS Milwaukee Ward WI North Shore | |
| Troop 398 | Aurora District | Kiwanis Club of North Shore Milwaukee In |
| | Aurora District | St. Gregory the Great Congregation | |
| Troop 530 | Southern Shores District | St. Mary's H&S Association | |
| Troop 595 | Aurora District | St. Rita's Catholic Church | |
| Troop 544 | Red Arrow District | Pleasant Prairie Fire and Rescue Association | |
| Troop 544 | Red Arrow District | Pleasant Prairie Fire and Rescue Association | |
| Troop 398 | Red Arrow District | Kiwanis Club of North Shore Milwaukee In | |
Griffin Axel Hentzen | Troop 400 | Aurora District | Friends of S-400/Whitefish Bay UMC |
| Troop 334 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Immaculate Conception | |
Tyler Richard Herbeck | Troop 595 | Aurora District | St. Rita's Catholic Church |
Benjamin Mark Hersh | Troop 393 | Aurora District | Parkway Elementary PTO |
| Troop 61 | Aurora District | Mother of Good Counsel-HNS | |
| Troop 21 | Aurora District | Wauwatosa Avenue United Methodist Church | |
Nathan Benjamin Holzhauer | | Troop 530 | Southern Shores District | St. Mary's H&S Association | |
Vincent Michael Ishman | Troop 222 | Red Arrow District | Messiah Lutheran Church |
| Troop 594 | Aurora District | |
Paul David Jelkmann | Troop 507 | Red Arrow District | St. Marks Parish |
Garret Baxter Johnson | Troop 27 | Aurora District | St. Pius X Congregation |
| | Southern Shores District | |
| | Southern Shores District | |
| | Red Arrow District | Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544 | |
Sigurds Peter Kakulis | Troop 393 | Aurora District | Parkway Elementary PTO |
| Troop 336 | Southern Shores District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 96 | Aurora District | |
| | Aurora District | St. Gregory the Great Congregation | |
| Troop 117 | Aurora District | Christ King Catholic School | |
| Troop 142 | Aurora District | Washington El Friends-Mt. Carmel Lutheran | |
Benjamin David Laskowski | Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 391 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 505 | Red Arrow District | First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha | |
| Troop 595 | Red Arrow District | |
| | Aurora District | St. Gregory the Great Congregation | |
| Troop 129 | Red Arrow District | |
| | Southern Shores District | Adoration Lutheran Church | |
| Troop 218 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 332 | Southern Shores District | |
| | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Immaculate Conception | |
Joseph Francis Missurelli | | Troop 506 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 505 | Red Arrow District | First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha |
| Troop 612 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 334 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Immaculate Conception | |
| | Red Arrow District | Salem Volunteer Firemen's Association | |
| | Red Arrow District | |
Ethan Eric Nienhaus | Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
Izac Gene Nienhaus | Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 329 | Southern Shores District | VFW 8375 Brandes Memorial Post | |
Sean Patrick O'Dowd | Troop 380 | Red Arrow District | Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544 |
Matthew Byron Oliver | Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 221 | Southern Shores District | Golden Fields Owners Association Inc | |
| | Red Arrow District | St. Thomas Aquinas Church | |
| Troop 580 | Aurora District | Mt. Hope Lutheran Board of Youth | |
Aaron John Pecore | Troop 595 | Red Arrow District | St. Anne Catholic Church |
| Troop 11 | Southern Shores District | Ascension Lutheran Ch Fellowship Board | |
| Troop 390 | Aurora District | |
Lucas Conrad Poli | Troop 303 | Red Arrow District | Burlington Kiwanis Youth & Fam Assistance Inc |
| Troop 390 | Aurora District | |
| Troop 208 | Southern Shores District | St. Veronica's Parish-Usher Society | |
Joshua James Rich | Troop 218 | Southern Shores District | Oak Creek Lions Club |
Tyler Christian Rivera | Troop 385 | Red Arrow District | Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley |
| | Red Arrow District | |
| Troop 599 | Southern Shores District | Scouting Friends of Hales Corners Lutheran Church | |
| Troop 328 | Red Arrow District | Salem Volunteer FireFighters Association | |
| Troop 598 | Southern Shores District | Hales Corners Elementary School PTO | |
Alexander Julian Samborski | | Troop 381 | Red Arrow District | Powers Lake Sportsmen's Club | |
Aaron James Scardino | Troop 585 | Southern Shores District | LDS West Allis Ward Milwaukee WI South Stake |
| Troop 218 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 218G | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 218G | Southern Shores District | Oak Creek Lions Club |
| Troop 380 | Southern Shores District | Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544 | |
| Troop 381 | Red Arrow District | Powers Lake Sportsmen's Club |
Aristomenis Josephanth Serigos | Troop 599 | Southern Shores District | Scouting Friends of Hales Corners Lutheran Church |
| Troop 580 | Aurora District | Mt. Hope Lutheran Board of Youth | |
| Troop 11 | Southern Shores District | Ascension Lutheran Ch Fellowship Board | |
Edward Benedict Sherman | Troop 397 | Aurora District | St. Eugene's Parish |
| Troop 506 | Southern Shores District | |
| Troop 512 | Red Arrow District | St. Mary's Catholic Church |
| Troop 544 | Red Arrow District | Pleasant Prairie Fire and Rescue Association | |
Andrew Peter Stonestreet | Troop 336 | Red Arrow District | American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox |
| Troop 242 | Red Arrow District | |
| Troop 505 | Red Arrow District | First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha | |
Adam Timothy Swiecichowski | | Troop 332 | Red Arrow District | |
Jackson Bruce Tarbox | Troop 252 | Southern Shores District | St. Luke's UCC Men's Brotherhood |
Lars Aaron Tracy | Troop 281 | Red Arrow District | The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints |
Shane Edward Vacala | Troop 380 | Red Arrow District | Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544 |
Connor Seaton Vonderohe | Troop 329 | Red Arrow District | VFW 8375 Brands Memorial Post |
| Troop 393 | Aurora District | Parkway Elementary PTO |
| Troop 583 | Red Arrow District | |
| Troop 338G | Southern Shores District | VFW Post 11038 Aspinall-Bair-Stober | |
| Troop 506 | Southern Shores District | |
John Frederick Zimmerman | Troop 393 | Aurora District | Parkway Elementary PTO |